Top Linkshells By Server

言語: JP EN DE FR
2010-06-21
New Items
342 users online
達成ランキング » Top Linkshells by Server
サーバ リンクシェル
Asura FaceDesk 9164815
Bahamut Inquisition 22132368
Bismarck Avixrim 7117816
Carbuncle ValarMorghulis 9636735
Cerberus Ozmozis 7310289
Fenrir GoatsInTrees 5868931
Lakshmi GreenThumbTack 12563725
Leviathan NewColorsOfTheWinds 12802697
Odin RoboticSquirrel 8974110
Phoenix MyStIcStYlEs 6711106
Quetzalcoatl NoizyTribe 6751624
Ragnarok SFCaitsith 14163809
Shiva Kindreds 8969319
Siren VirtuousSaints 8728778
Sylph LastCall 7842875
Valefor AllSaintsDay 10097273