Top Linkshells By Server

2010-06-21
New Items
Guildwork
12725 users online
サーバ リンクシェル 点
1 Shiva Heghmoh 25539275
2 Shiva Cinamin 15384769
3 Shiva Spoooky 15088838
4 Shiva GoodDayToDie 12962431
5 Shiva MagicLounge 12169281
6 Shiva DragonsAndAngels 12155761
7 Shiva Updates 12033897
8 Shiva FinaIe 11904976
9 Shiva NomadCap 10680827
10 Shiva KungFuPosse 8698318
11 Shiva DillWithIt 8521985
12 Shiva RareEx 7444843
13 Shiva Kindreds 7397400
14 Shiva KnightsOfPluto 7069119
15 Shiva ForbiddenMagic 6733447
16 Shiva OneMoreWipe 6721775
17 Shiva DoubleCheeseBurger 6534206
18 Shiva PigTeam 6534206
19 Shiva FailAcademy 6521390
20 Shiva TheMagesLounge 6070436
21 Shiva YouCanHateMeNow 5920795
22 Shiva JudgementCircle 5734294
23 Shiva MomsFavorite 5051538
24 Shiva Soulfire 4755415
25 Shiva KillerRavens 4488674
<< 全てを表示 >>
1 - 25