Top Linkshells By Server

2010-06-21
New Items
Guildwork
13840 users online
サーバ リンクシェル 点
1 Valefor iLVL 30700467
2 Valefor CounterPost 25005806
3 Valefor AllSaintsDay 20174843
4 Valefor JovialFrivolity 16871321
5 Valefor Trueflight 16456715
6 Valefor Bloodstone 14072327
7 Valefor Chatime 10515424
8 Valefor Brewskii 10424065
9 Valefor RAWR 8382154
10 Valefor CounterPostReiwa 6641055
11 Valefor NuDawn 6492165
12 Valefor NoSunBlock 5717191
13 Valefor Echo 5673810
14 Valefor CounterKeelers 4749289
15 Valefor WimpyFan 3763756
16 Valefor SadWeeabooNoises 3320539
17 Valefor Regeneration 3295635
18 Valefor FlameImperishableXI 3241071
19 Valefor FriendsOfFF 2963674
20 Valefor ChaoticUnion 2881298
21 Valefor Cobra 2654867
22 Valefor HeroesOfLegend 2204125
23 Valefor WellDone 2090168
24 Valefor LetTariPull 1954623
25 Valefor Majestics 1906676
<< 全てを表示 >>
1 - 25