Top Linkshells By Server

2010-06-21
New Items
Guildwork
16206 users online
サーバ リンクシェル 点
1 Phoenix NakedLS 29119766
2 Phoenix TrustedKnights 23730982
3 Phoenix SerialPeacemakerCo 21289216
4 Phoenix MyStIcStYlEs 20454816
5 Phoenix RZeroh 18340216
6 Phoenix TheVan 16246674
7 Phoenix Fingerblasters 14383955
8 Phoenix ElementalMateria 13216687
9 Phoenix SilentRain 10779962
10 Phoenix SunriseClub 10682975
11 Phoenix SilverBulletsLS 9019169
12 Phoenix DynaAssociation 7942576
13 Phoenix Synergy 6898411
14 Phoenix AltanasTears 6667064
15 Phoenix TKOverflow 6506218
16 Phoenix Handsome 6401911
17 Phoenix SomeMightSnore 6316387
18 Phoenix WoIfPackNation 6262444
19 Phoenix Icestorm 6116380
20 Phoenix MegaDynamis 5745407
21 Phoenix KupoClub 4933510
22 Phoenix KristleValkyries 4817281
23 Phoenix AllMightier 4678379
24 Phoenix NekoNekoDan 4405435
25 Phoenix GillionairesINC 4314872
<< 全てを表示 >>
1 - 25