Top Linkshells By Server

2010-06-21
New Items
Guildwork
15590 users online
サーバ リンクシェル 点
1 Cerberus IDaFunkI 33916772
2 Cerberus DrunkMusketeers 29780241
3 Cerberus MajesticLS 27643678
4 Cerberus Zerodark 18163229
5 Cerberus Ozmozis 18108952
6 Cerberus TheHokuten 13469985
7 Cerberus Rebourne 8087511
8 Cerberus YouKnowWhatUDid 7551680
9 Cerberus CuteCumber 6890829
10 Cerberus PubCrawl 6869756
11 Cerberus StarfleetCommand 6743862
12 Cerberus DrunknMusketeers 4885624
13 Cerberus familyaffair 4803757
14 Cerberus TheTubbies 4803757
15 Cerberus UnderGroundKingz 4668020
16 Cerberus TopCaT 4537194
17 Cerberus AlphaAngels 4446904
18 Cerberus FastCasters 3821278
19 Cerberus LagunasWarriors 3688636
20 Cerberus Intrepid 3641843
21 Cerberus ThePoorerKnights 3583996
22 Cerberus RedditLS 3482212
23 Cerberus MoonLightKnights 3482212
24 Cerberus MXCMercenaries 3352386
25 Cerberus NeoGenesiss 3130950
<< 全てを表示 >>
1 - 25