Top Linkshells By Server

2010-06-21
New Items
Guildwork
17218 users online
サーバ リンクシェル 点
1 Fenrir Dysfunction 28802246
2 Fenrir GoatsInTrees 18651767
3 Fenrir EpicFailure 10593809
4 Fenrir WeOwnedTheNight 10433781
5 Fenrir BubbleBathBuddy 10347198
6 Fenrir DysfunctionTwo 7525673
7 Fenrir Chocobeaujig 6714641
8 Fenrir BlackWallStreet 5905440
9 Fenrir BulletClub 5658936
10 Fenrir SteppingStones 5303454
11 Fenrir GodMode 5091234
12 Fenrir VoilettRush 4917582
13 Fenrir BeastmodeTBK 4770265
14 Fenrir TheXIUchihas 4529679
15 Fenrir YOLO 4214994
16 Fenrir Auspicious 4142791
17 Fenrir SideSalads 4051451
18 Fenrir Requirement 3985423
19 Fenrir NapTimeLegends 3681788
20 Fenrir BubbleBathBros 3284302
21 Fenrir SavageBlade 3284302
22 Fenrir SpiderTorque 3243470
23 Fenrir TheBreakfastClub 3018423
24 Fenrir Mathematical 2990967
25 Fenrir Ihatebacon 2990967
<< 全てを表示 >>
1 - 25