Top Linkshells By Server

2010-06-21
New Items
Guildwork
15145 users online
サーバ リンクシェル 点
1 Carbuncle InitialDSocialStage 17513120
2 Carbuncle ChildrenoftheLog 16252583
3 Carbuncle Nephilim 9833188
4 Carbuncle LateNightGroup 6570453
5 Carbuncle HermitsHideaway 6008034
6 Carbuncle Aeternalys 5927224
7 Carbuncle Chilakillers 5463306
8 Carbuncle ValarMorghulis 5359112
9 Carbuncle PINKTANAKA 4854768
10 Carbuncle GilgameshGuardians 3901014
11 Carbuncle Veritas 3660587
12 Carbuncle LISAfanclub 3261454
13 Carbuncle Inertia 2976147
14 Carbuncle Catalyst 2608309
15 Carbuncle RebelsofOblivion 2585351
16 Carbuncle Thanatos 2545913
17 Carbuncle AllBecomesCrab 2512308
18 Carbuncle HarfangdesNeiges 2442079
19 Carbuncle LesFidelesdeBahamut 2418903
20 Carbuncle SuperDRFFour 2335341
21 Carbuncle MegaBoss 2163369
22 Carbuncle TopsNotBottoms 2163369
23 Carbuncle Unforgivens 1784778
24 Carbuncle RhoAias 1755408
25 Carbuncle DivineWind 1739277
<< 全てを表示 >>
1 - 25