経験値ランキング

2010-06-21
New Items
Guildwork
14831 users online
キャラ サーバ 経験値
1 Alihcee Bahamut 33941839
2 Elcy Bahamut 27442506
3 Lanakila Bahamut 33705131
4 Boondagil Bahamut 43897700
5 Marshmellowpeep Bahamut 25030145
6 Zantoryu Bahamut 23700699
7 Fireballx Bahamut 43897700
8 Imadeit Bahamut 23524530
9 Elianndra Bahamut 43897700
10 Sweetleaf Bahamut 17038224
11 Daevas Bahamut 10595529
12 Liaru Bahamut 20929742
13 Lintoto Bahamut 15090868
14 Lancalot Bahamut 15610115
15 Nanacha Bahamut 11090573
16 Chance Bahamut 12399290
17 Paulhewson Bahamut 18262584
18 Flzzy Bahamut 21377806
19 Bless Bahamut 6568739
20 Arkz Bahamut 16199097
21 Iketaru Bahamut 22440342
22 Yuhri Bahamut 12214964
23 Fannwong Bahamut 43897700
24 Harp Bahamut 12310399
25 Sukeisu Bahamut 14072327
<< 全てを表示 >>
1 - 25